Zaterdag 17+ Gemengd 1

2e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag

6e in poule 2e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 mei
1
CHIP & CHARGE 3
4
FESTINA 3
1
DDV 3
4
DE HEERENDUINEN 1
3
PIM MULIER 1
2
KROMMENIE 2
2
EINDENHOUT 2
3
DE KEGEL 1
Zaterdag 5 mei
2
DDV 3
3
PIM MULIER 1
2
EINDENHOUT 2
3
CHIP & CHARGE 3
5
DE HEERENDUINEN 1
0
KROMMENIE 2
5
DE KEGEL 1
0
FESTINA 3

Wedstrijdschema

L.T.C. Festina 3
Zaterdag 17+ Gemengd 1
Uit
26-05-2018 15:30
Nr. 54484
Baansoort: Gravel
A.S.T.V Chip & Charge 3
Zaterdag 17+ Gemengd 1
Uit
02-06-2018 00:00
Nr. 54482
Baansoort: Overig

Poule stand (6e in poule 2e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE KEGEL 1550022322
2.DE HEERENDUINEN 1530217817
3.EINDENHOUT 25302131213
4.FESTINA 35302121312
5.CHIP & CHARGE 35302111411
6.PIM MULIER 15203101510
7.DDV 350058178
8.KROMMENIE 251047187

Spelers (1)